Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189374

189374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fdc/vjumvws1ualpzgjgres2pqnopb3pbv71.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 4-bedroom apartment with sea view. The building will be renovated in 2023. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. Fireplace in the living room. The balcony is 4 m2. Covered parking space. Located in the central business district of Neapolis, within walking distance of all amenities. Close to the marina and the center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№189374
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
895 000 EUR
4 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:54
189374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
New
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/faf/1088_820_2/eu34bxyt1fyz72rcb4ejknc0w58pxnme.jpg
№ 207310
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
227 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02a/1088_820_2/hrmyfhln1if2ll88kuy3clxe6jtqpkx8.jpg
№ 207040
With roof garden
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 343 EUR/m2
585 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d90/mjh1wvr3n3jview27k1h3edskb7r2mfn.jpg
№ 175903
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 200 000 EUR
13 445 EUR/m2
Interesting