Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 188936

188936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5d/bv4b39wv8egeuh4lqhe0leleo16iviyp.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment of 163 m2 for rent in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor. The complex has a swimming pool, garden, elevator, security system and covered parking. The building was built in 2019.

Read more
Object
№188936
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR
4 908 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:50
188936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de9/g6f3ler2fe7ln1rilawaebu21qd0lzk8.jpeg
№ 203750
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
278 000 EUR+VAT
4 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ad/1088_820_2/wrz7p0m8amr5389wszpu424lf1g4mjzr.jpg
№ 201934
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/784/1088_820_2/pf0n6i3qjwrqfmkxfvm0tmzryespft9s.jpeg
№ 196906
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
4 032 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfa/1088_820_2/16xlntfzx1tvtgc1f7x1kpjrgfa8x7jy.jpg
№ 186748
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
Interesting