Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188813

188813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ece/1920_1080_2/zxk8urfs859qmqydlmz9wm5g86ezhp97.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Modern penthouse with a roof terrace and two bedrooms for sale in Ekali, Limassol. This elegant project offers thoughtful layouts, spacious verandas and high-quality finishing materials that create a comfortable and stylish atmosphere for living. The apartment is designed with an emphasis on Class A energy efficiency, which ensures low operating costs and a high level of comfort. Each residence is equipped with a photovoltaic system, an indoor parking space and a private storage room. Additionally, an individual choice of interior is provided, which allows you to adapt the space to your personal preferences.

Read more
Object
№188813
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 739 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:14
188813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35c/1088_820_2/w1kmubfx1mid96m38px0a9xgf2bdkzc7.jpg
№ 116518
Total area: 381 m2
2 480 000 EUR+VAT
6 509 EUR/m2
Interesting