Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188583

188583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d54/g65w76qd8y0pggzeyn3prei5fevvpmf8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The layout is thought out for convenience and comfort, includes a spacious living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is built according to high European standards using modern and high-quality materials. Covered parking, a storage room and an elevator are provided for residents. Ideal location: it is located next to the key urban infrastructure, which makes the apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№188583
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 619 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:45
188583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0f/1088_820_2/e6stuz3hq6acomd099yuzki88bg899ae.jpeg
№ 177484
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 216 m2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting