Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188559

188559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/531/uczukmj20via338rqd37pofvsflsqhdv.jpeg
Description:

The penthouse is for sale in a new residential building, which consists of apartments with 1-2 bedrooms and spacious exclusive penthouses with 2-3 bedrooms, with private pools and large roof patios. The complex offers a communal outdoor pool and a carefully designed green garden. Located in Limassol, a 10-minute walk to bars, restaurants, nightclubs and the beach, as well as a 20-minute drive to the city center and 15 minutes to My Mall. The building provides private parking on the ground floor, photovoltaic panels, a communal pool, a private pool and a rooftop garden for penthouses, underfloor heating and central air conditioning. The building meets the high standards of decoration and safety standards of the EU. High-quality kitchen cabinets, sanitary ware and cabinets from European brands, marble floors and walls in bathrooms, parquet floors in living rooms and bedrooms, built-in showers, protective and fire-resistant entrance doors, thermal aluminum window frames, hidden air conditioners in all rooms, central heating, high ceilings (3.15 m), double-glazed windows glazing.

Read more
Object
№188559
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
244 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 070 000 EUR + VAT
4 385 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:01
188559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
18 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/565/d7aruz7u3tycxsipm6hkdbdh7vcnv0fq.jpeg
№ 208717
Plot Size: 39604 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/ix4v3xynrhw6r7n90038rvhm980yqqut.jpg
№ 208114
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
860 000 EUR+VAT
11 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/687/1088_820_2/xbydsuxn8en17lrfpmqx5wb9bk4tatsf.jpg
№ 206826
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting