Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188538

188538
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f04/q452ilbig56lu6r86v17syc8nc74pbqe.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse close to all amenities and from the center of Limassol. The apartment has an open plan kitchen with a dining area and a living room, also includes an indoor and outdoor balcony, 1 storage room and 1 parking space. Additional amenities: underfloor heating, photovoltaic system, VRV system, Mitsubishi electric blinds. The internal area is 130 m2, plus 90 m2 of verandas (45m2 covered, 45 m2 open). The title is available.

Read more
Object
№188538
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
800 m
950 000 EUR + VAT
3 740 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:15
188538
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/243/1088_820_2/ty375srx8t1l0wk6z3qyton86oui15ve.jpg
№ 213162
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 308 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/kgfbglut48bt9w3c9r4dkkmzwghnc9lt.jpg
№ 195883
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4f/1088_820_2/f35pt10prhdjyec42n7qei155ytvr2oi.jpeg
№ 195296
Plot Size: 1986 m2
900 000 EUR
453 EUR/m2
Interesting