Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 188365

188365
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a5/2s45m3ayxlpg2u7gf5i0gx1j8k25df6o.JPG
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom apartment located in the tallest building on the 1st coastline in Europe, Neapolis district, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 4th floor, but due to the high lobby and technical rooms, this is the 8th floor level. The apartment has natural marble on the floor, Belgian engineering board in the bedrooms, Arclinea kitchen and much more. The complex provides all the services of a five-star hotel: 24/7 concierge service, SPA, gym, separate meeting rooms, outdoor swimming pool with sunbathing and relaxation areas. Underground parking.

Read more
Object
№188365
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
241 m2
Indoor area:
195 m2
Storey:
37
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 300 000 EUR + VAT
13 693 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:23
188365
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2