Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186444

186444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/047/4cfz7ebw1v0nh6d3anr5kmm7cmmf8sjn.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in the area of Jumbo Linopetra with sea view. The living area is 114 m2, the covered veranda is 18 m2. There is a parking lot and a storage room. A communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№186444
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
469 000 EUR + VAT
3 553 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:28
186444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/865/2foexb2eqnuvpfniwvaxvk6jb7o423m1.jpg
№ 211004
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
№ 202081
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
4 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180768
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0f/1088_820_2/6a9a4i14me6m9pb64hsgxwxh8crbr8mm.jpg
№ 176223
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
Interesting