Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185118

185118
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e9/8gv7hjwok6kx3avnqzgrrcm83ayrbhg5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Продается 2 спальная квартира в новом проекте в районе Engomy, Nicosia, прямо за Американским посольством. 2 спальни + 2 ванные комнаты. Небольшой общий сад и 2 парковочных места,1 кладовая, подводка для джакузи.

Read more
Object
№185118
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:07
185118
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76e/1088_820_2/1qvnp43ac40mh63smikmh3a8i4qo3vlo.jpg
№ 195726
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 818 m2
765 000 EUR+VAT
4 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c4/1088_820_2/8icr1rh1dacw4mltm6urxsinpa5k63v2.jpg
№ 194586
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
Interesting