Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185101

185101
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c1/qlx9mheq74luu5b46r5sjzp3lol12hig.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Engomy, Nicosia, right behind the American Embassy. 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms. A small communal garden and 2 parking spaces, 1 storage room, a Jacuzzi tub.

Read more
Object
№185101
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:13
185101
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/c827p7v1ve901mdoot7l47bdlgynmgxm.jpg
№ 207418
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b0/1088_820_2/1dx26yxkqwprcdlrv4m2aexntpbab7ss.jpeg
№ 202214
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/875/0eqxld2edgfpna0lkyhce5ou8nwbqwfe.jpeg
№ 191598
In industrial zone Linopetra
Plot Size: 2736 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
1 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 189626
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
4 552 EUR/m2
Interesting