Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185017

185017
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a10/1mad5j4dh2kw1pcy9zkeqmguh5q2458h.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, close to all necessary amenities. Advantages of the apartment: quiet location, sea view, proximity to a private school, spacious verandas, modern design, high-quality finishes, high ceilings, double glazing. Covered parking and storage room.Featuring unobstructed sea views, these apartments feature stunning architecture and boast luxurious shared facilities such as a swimming pool, gym and sauna.

Read more
Object
№185017
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
736 000 EUR + VAT
5 888 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:16
185017
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/hp3lyl9azhri47nneg9twkg2r9x2fy1u.jpg
№ 207976
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 193350
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/ztmf7bfl3f3imbo7opmips6er8cqfkpb.jpeg
№ 193348
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/10likmig7fn792q1b5dn6mffq2a05csu.jpg
№ 185027
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 288 000 EUR+VAT
5 481 EUR/m2
Interesting