Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184961

184961
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8f7/g160epete0ikdmje0jdv17p934dg4etj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the heart of Germasogeia district, Limassol. The new complex will consist of only 10 studio apartments and 1-2 bedroom apartments. Convenient location — quick access to the highway, as well as to the city center.

Read more
Object
№184961
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
456 000 EUR + VAT
4 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:36
184961
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17885 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212589
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cb/1088_820_2/016u5u30u3nopc3spo5olxhfjpn99gak.jpg
№ 207722
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/c0tng0f6zjof86sgzso5c9f20lj6z2n5.jpeg
№ 156865
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
453 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/kqkuipbc41gfiawj75vtvquihlblc28j.jpeg
№ 150018
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 282 m2
525 000 EUR
3 387 EUR/m2
Interesting