Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 184959

184959
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9b8/1rcv440oeiku63fx1ka5rd6psj5hbve8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the heart of Germasogeia district, Limassol. The new complex will consist of only 10 studio apartments and 1-2 bedroom apartments. Convenient location — quick access to the highway, as well as to the city center.

Read more
Object
№184959
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
183 500 EUR + VAT
3 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:17
184959
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
399 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bd/1088_820_2/4lsuj4c6qznoueqy3sjfs74jubgzyp22.jpg
№ 213259
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
175 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f72/1088_820_2/ls84803k9lj6wwb0ec0c0p9lbyuwo1tn.jpg
№ 164514
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
293 000 EUR+VAT
4 246 EUR/m2