Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184955

184955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/059/w7jeadifk2fzpyigwf0wkeocuiibqx4u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the heart of Germasogeia district, Limassol. The new complex will consist of only 10 studio apartments and 1-2 bedroom apartments. Convenient location — quick access to the highway, as well as to the city center.

Read more
Object
№184955
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
302 000 EUR + VAT
3 283 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:50
184955
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Interesting