Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184944

184944
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a44/7czmiwlahk3ouj1kx765pkfu0x8t6yy0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol. The new complex will consist of 24 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A gated complex, a common green area, a large swimming pool and a playground.

Read more
Object
№184944
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
437 500 EUR + VAT
4 089 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:24
184944
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08d/1088_820_2/zv1wukkzu3rej7cywm6pk2fp79oblxwy.jpeg
№ 214152
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 895 000 EUR+VAT
3 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
№ 207984
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1088_820_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
№ 189476
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 824 EUR/m2
Interesting