Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 184885

184885
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/57e/jt3b1owmqjly1e6622htoxe8699g5b6d.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a very attractive area of Dasoupolis. Proximity to the city center, school, supermarket and convenient access to the highway. The project consists of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№184885
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T02:48
184885
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Interesting