Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 184875

184875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b1/nebo0e2utnxj21v2ckb84wgpzwt84au0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a very attractive area of Dasoupolis. Proximity to the city center, school, supermarket and convenient access to the highway. The project consists of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№184875
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:56
184875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/xuvwwb5qr7luzzty96rpj1ca0jr7fph9.jpg
№ 187507
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/hqe35trj71q17p0c7niodch5d0nwy53r.jpg
№ 179343
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d5/bndc12jkw3fhcc74q2it1uz1rzl9pfqo.jpeg
№ 177055
Commercial plot
Total area: 515 m2
950 000 EUR
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d8/1088_820_2/bv5xgrux4swo6cso5s6xdbisb6s0caot.jpeg
№ 151040
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 500 EUR/m2
Interesting