Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 184871

184871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a very attractive area of Dasoupolis. Proximity to the city center, school, supermarket and convenient access to the highway. The project consists of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№184871
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:11
184871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/ipitdjm829p4xkop11fl9iheo2s0p1rp.jpeg
№ 213682
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/y2aw2xll9qgtonpm9iwontjod81rqya3.jpg
№ 212296
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206237
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
Interesting