Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 184865

184865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a very attractive area of Dasoupolis. Proximity to the city center, school, supermarket and convenient access to the highway. The project consists of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№184865
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:45
184865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/8vozapptwutu4vm84bn4ua0shaap0asi.jpg
№ 213542
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 072 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/u59ac4ecqfdfjsffion23f4yd661j1p8.jpeg
№ 212650
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208903
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/0xl21k6vtn6c4c4565j9j0id71tdd04n.JPG
№ 207929
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
Interesting