Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 183597

183597
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c23/x6r0gtn1vxbidygv19kf43cudfh31u0o.jpeg
Description:

Four–bedroom house for sale in Egkomi - Makedonitissa, Nicosia, with a total area of 214 m2 on a plot of 307 m2. The house is in excellent condition, built in 2010 and ready to move in. It includes a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances, a laundry room, four bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, one bathroom, a shower room and a guest toilet. It is equipped with air conditioners in all rooms and gas central heating. There is a garden with artificial turf, a barbecue area, a storage room, a balcony and a games room. There is a covered parking for three cars. There is a clean title of ownership. The house is located in a quiet and prestigious area close to schools, supermarkets and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№183597
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
214 m2
Land area:
307 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
575 000 EUR
2 687 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:44
183597
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Interesting