Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 183029

183029
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca5/ni3qf3ib70sv21qvgo5jalhpvbhsyk9p.jpg
Description:

Stylish villa for sale in the Politico district. The house has 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a large kitchen and a beautiful spacious hall, there is also a garden, lawn, barbecue and a large swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№183029
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
760 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR
2 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:51
183029
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210544
First coastline
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
3 190 000 EUR+VAT
8 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206185
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/ti2kt1uquvzpd7b0g40txd6h7uvzrn6n.jpeg
№ 204281
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 812 m2
2 100 000 EUR
8 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe1/1088_820_2/akfnvcp5mltbj14550g2cz1qg6t6t0h7.JPG
№ 197276
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 269 EUR/m2
Interesting