Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 182986

182986
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/3k1laqg5whezth4etmeghyufiyiksqrg.jpeg
337
Villa for sale in Strovolos area with title!
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa in the Strovolos area with a title! Plot of 600 m2, covered area of 420 m2 with wooden and marble floors. Luxury villa on a hill overlooking the city. There are 4 bedrooms, 2 of which have bathrooms. Large bathroom with Jacuzzi and guest toilet. Large kitchen with all electrical appliances. Spacious living room with dining area. Pressurized water supply system, photovoltaic system, air conditioning. A brand new swimming pool from 2022 and gardens with large outdoor seating areas.

Read more
Object
№182986
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
430 m2
Indoor area:
410 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
1998
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 000 000 EUR
2 326 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:00
182986
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Interesting