Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181305

181305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ec/509q1rbddhltyyk0teohg6lmvax31omq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

The new complex located in the prestigious area of Limassol, Ekali, includes 6 apartments, all with two bedrooms. Apartments with an open view of the forest. Amenities include green areas, storage areas, photovoltaic systems, a rooftop garden for the penthouse, a luxury entrance and solar heaters. There are 6 apartments in the project: 5 with two bedrooms and 1 penthouse with two bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№181305
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:41
181305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17960 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/oeqrzq6fsefep0p5uy1q89ov13no0kz3.jpeg
№ 218503
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/286/1088_820_2/ra1mtx3jpaqu4jqjmqka0zl3dy852nv7.jpg
№ 193938
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting