Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180239

180239
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8bc/va5gmjwovpflo3bgqsdif0gnrpinv8j7.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartments for sale in Archangelos, Nicosia in a gated complex. Open-plan kitchen/living room. Air conditioners, electric blinds and solar panels will be installed everywhere. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is located in a modern three-storey residential building consisting of six 1-bedroom apartments and two 2-bedroom apartments. The complex has a well-maintained garden. There is a park next to the complex.

Read more
Object
№180239
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:11
180239
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15a/yp45eorpfm1xlb9wsfuz4x59dkx6zrsp.jpg
№ 209754
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbd/1088_820_2/z7bz541uxg4648cth1fuprw3793qzprs.jpg
№ 201343
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
449 000 EUR+VAT
3 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/du5gm63q60icre7o821q1xjizulqob2j.jpg
№ 158397
Total area: 872 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05c/dju7jafn227qheay46dsi927f1sb3r4g.jpeg
№ 150692
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting