Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179873

179873
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/437/kxonorbfon3v1dvbbdky42io1hkj7814.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen/living room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is also a balcony, a storage room and a parking space. The garden is 48 m2.

Read more
Object
№179873
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
532 000 EUR + VAT
3 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:24
179873
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33f/1088_820_2/vctlbkucfsmk3r9d75isq2n7pn0bvyhp.jpeg
№ 195858
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9af/1088_820_2/hnd7cn2ai27cw25rmst6wxku7dn8w7u7.jpg
№ 184829
Total area: 202 m2
2 768 000 EUR+VAT
13 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/512/xc10udf00l5cosiue3an2e4lqd42tgt5.jpg
№ 131632
Total area: 982 m2
Plot Size: 827 m2
410 000 EUR
418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/303/1088_820_2/fq77zll78eewr151ny0dubygtigf2wkv.jpg
№ 120084
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting