Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179872

179872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/226/1920_1080_2/awd6ftescywx1hq2o37udhnpl4ucciod.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen/living room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is also a balcony, a storage room and a parking space. The garden is 48 m2.

Read more
Object
№179872
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
524 000 EUR + VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:01
179872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting