Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 179142

179142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef8/qzcpa5w4m74hznsasarklnj4j6gimofp.jpeg
465
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

For sale luxury 3 bedroom apartments with sea views in a new exclusive complex on the hills of Agios Athanasios in Limassol. The apartments are located in a picturesque area, one of the most popular and prestigious in the city due to its convenient location - the sea is only 3 km away, private schools, shops, boutiques and much more are nearby in a 5-minute drive. The complex has a landscaped garden and swimming pool. Each apartment has its own storage room and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№179142
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
340 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
670 000 EUR + VAT
1 971 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:33
179142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb4/8tw2jpap1gl638tiuvk273yrjro37gdu.jpg
№ 213753
Total area: 362 m2
1 250 000 EUR
3 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13b/1088_820_2/ckjvsiphfbsq3f5t5840oobnmkvnrta9.jpeg
№ 149910
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1620 m2
890 000 EUR
5 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134146
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
№ 134104
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
Interesting