Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179113

179113
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/759/34f40n4wy72i9n540xpauzorl7dsv0cq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments for sale in a modern complex on the hills of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has an excellent location - it is located in a beautiful and quiet area close to schools and a 15-minute drive to the city center and 8 minutes to the Limassol waterfront. Each apartment has spacious living rooms, a modern kitchen, a bathroom and a balcony. There are only 2 apartments on each floor, the last floor is one penthouse.

Read more
Object
№179113
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
405 000 EUR + VAT
3 045 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:53
179113
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/794/1088_820_2/05ret8z0vczedd9akgfwj4g1t1oak3q8.jpg
№ 201694
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
1 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 197034
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting