Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 177306

177306
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76c/mkigohl0nvng6igx23dzwqju00rva6zh.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2-bedroom residence located in the quiet tourist area of Germasogeia, near the park and the beach. A gated complex with security. The residence has high ceilings (3.10m), underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning. The living room has mosaic marble, the bedrooms have wooden floors, an Italian kitchen and built-in furniture. Only natural materials were used in the decoration. Swimming pool. Storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№177306
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
780 000 EUR + VAT
5 865 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:44
177306
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c9a/1088_820_2/ncz61gfg22ihl2du9gly0ejpw9iosf6u.JPG
№ 200507
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6d/1088_820_2/pwbhtqzz6i1k4pjy2k21idmcv0mjut2f.jpg
№ 175920
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d9/1088_820_2/lsxapoocl5dn1pxipotd0nk3btny6f8j.jpg
№ 165936
The whole building
Total area: 1660 m2
7 125 000 EUR+VAT
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa8/1088_820_2/6wpihlrvjmch3069bhkog1emnm9xzz9o.jpeg
№ 81511
Total area: 832 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
Interesting