Photo 1
Submit a request

Business in Larnaca № 176987

176987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/088/v215nrmc8dek6brca1pnql8pjz4gzt80.jpeg
Additional:
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

For sale a ready—made business bar-cafe in the very center in the Town Center area of Larnaca, Larnaca, with a total area of 150 m2. The establishment is located in a busy location, within walking distance of key attractions and tourist flows.

Read more
Object
№176987
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
150 m2
Distance to the sea:
330 m
250 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:17
176987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
566 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/jzzz4ml8rubdhxzxsv1hh0kvd3q9ubbb.jpeg
№ 215361
Total area: 348 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/685/1088_820_2/n70bmaskzcdc3wqzi525411gms9sk1xf.jpeg
№ 215360
Total area: 312 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215359
Total area: 348 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
№ 198270
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/oqiafhon36xwvdib9s5ctns21spm6q2t.jpg
№ 198010
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d69/1088_820_2/5bmtq76e1s5pauo7dx8ngpuc4atuhw26.jpg
№ 197326
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cfc/xo4lv87pq5hmwb655lcg3ivxkuztkp9i.jpg
№ 192876
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 089 EUR/m2