Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 176980

176980
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e88/m9btitz3n7s8c9hqrqnjeuv5o8r5cbpt.jpeg
Additional:
Playground
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

A 3-bedroom house for sale. The complex includes two exquisite residences, where stylish design is combined with energy efficiency and impeccable workmanship. Located in a quiet corner of Lakatameia, in Nicosia, these houses are surrounded by greenery and are in close proximity to all necessary amenities and services. The first floor and the second are ideally planned for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№176980
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
169 m2
Land area:
282 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
2026-06-16T00:49
176980
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d02/1088_820_2/btjcbxp5ok4p04kaauiry1v4j84zq71l.jpg
№ 210254
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 162 m2
704 000 EUR+VAT
5 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/vsu1ztc1d2xxym70q1l1lkv6ep1myp00.jpeg
№ 204019
Total area: 117 m2
550 000 EUR
4 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202138
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
196 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
Interesting