Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 175582

175582
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/beb/q38cvycnlrvr7nslkgm7wolm2n3kb4p0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The two-storey building consists of eight apartments. The complex has apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Functionally designed parking spaces and storage rooms are provided in the basement for each apartment. The building has an energy efficiency class A.

This area is considered one of the best in Nicosia, with convenient access to all necessary services both in Nicosia and beyond.

Read more
Object
№175582
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
179 000 EUR + VAT
1 689 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:19
175582
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134106
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 984 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/127/1088_820_2/hpdbbs7ko23ahjgtlmlnfj4zgh3nqn74.jpg
№ 109165
Plot Size: 520 m2
140 000 EUR+VAT
269 EUR/m2
Interesting