Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 174005

174005
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/63a/pu5lp8dt8o4vrpiou45110nkjvsrsame.jpeg
Description:

Sale of one bedroom apartment in Limassol Marina. The apartments are fully equipped with furniture and household appliances. It has open plan kitchen and living room, one bedroom, one bathroom and ablcony. The apartments are located in a gated complex with communal swimming pool and a recreation area. Within walking distance is the beach and all necessary infrastructure, including water sports and more.

Read more
Object
№174005
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR
9 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:18
174005
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/698/1088_820_2/wt6nssug4zv5tbwgwhgt7l2ls1k4kj1z.jpg
№ 202712
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d5/3x2i361owycu2k3wsk1h3nhqs0uug3ez.jpeg
№ 161962
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
311 000 EUR+VAT
4 859 EUR/m2
Interesting