Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 173885

173885
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/298/zex0z0hb0ag7ye2xv2y8g54bfyawpug3.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex, designed with an emphasis on style and design solutions in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. The apartment has a spacious living room, a kitchen, a large balcony and the possibility of connecting household appliances and electronics of your choice. The complex offers a wide range of amenities, creating a "city within a city" atmosphere: swimming pools, a restaurant and kiosk, a courtyard for relaxation, office space, guest parking, a playground, a storage room and an elevator, a SPA with a hot Jacuzzi, a gym and parking for residents. The excellent location provides easy access to the entire urban infrastructure, which makes this complex ideal for a comfortable and convenient stay.

Read more
Object
№173885
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
64 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
508 500 EUR + VAT
6 201 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:34
173885
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 182788
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b3/104ikqxicjatfj6pc5khy3qoj6h3p7i4.jpg
№ 132706
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
Interesting