Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 173022

173022
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/19f/mjd3vpzeu57a6t260bky2f6ayy0b0ipp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Tseri, Nicosia. With its modern architecture, open floor plan and high-quality finishes, the house provides comfort, practicality and long-term value, making it an outstanding choice among the houses for sale in Nicosia. The complex is located in a well-maintained area with all necessary amenities.

Read more
Object
№173022
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 765 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:11
173022
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 212677
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
20 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/kw8v0u86gmun4963sfvol4wg9cj5cf94.JPG
№ 209316
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 876 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/ti2kt1uquvzpd7b0g40txd6h7uvzrn6n.jpeg
№ 204281
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 812 m2
2 100 000 EUR
8 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcc/1088_820_2/ztxb0jzlc2cpjup8fxt8a9jzj8blhiex.jpeg
№ 189032
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
Interesting