Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 172187

172187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b56/1bntv33gm3u3wg8mvek8jg1wilw2drxc.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the Historical Center area, Agios Andreas street, Limassol. The spacious 89 m2 apartment is located on the second floor, fully furnished and equipped with modern appliances. The apartment consists of two cozy bedrooms, one bathroom and is equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable stay. Parking is available, which is an additional convenience for tenants. The apartment's convenient location in the center allows easy access to public transport, shops, restaurants and other local amenities. The apartment is located in a popular area, close to the Molos embankment, known for its beautiful coastal area and opportunities for outdoor activities. There are also cafes, restaurants and shops located here, creating a lively atmosphere that makes the area ideal for people.

Read more
Object
№172187
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
1986
Distance to the sea:
250 m
315 000 EUR
3 539 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:03
172187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/959/1088_820_2/fdky7v0zbhq78fqjfa0ksz9h49upguq1.jpg
№ 170868
Total area: 475 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 478 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 263 EUR/m2
Interesting