Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171574

171574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/ksnvdl643uk0g3ojplzlx6at2gwoioyy.jpg
Description:

Аor sale an appartement with panoramic sea views, located in the area of Agios Tychonas (Limassol). Shared swimming pool. Spacious layouts. Ceramic tiles in toilets and bathrooms. High-security entrance doors. Water supply for underfloor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№171574
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:40
171574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1088_820_2/9n0c18m20beoojrmd8udcb6ck3mc2rcp.jpg
№ 202740
Germasogeia tourist area
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 691 m2
3 950 000 EUR+VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/1dqi8sh0hgxaj1hovlr75w6foxwbw30o.jpeg
№ 147848
Total area: 660 m2
Plot Size: 150 m2
895 000 EUR
1 356 EUR/m2