Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 170486

170486
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/034/1920_1080_2/0vkze2oecpu90oqgrmb39lyfbfp5httf.jpg
445
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Penthouse for sale with roof terrace and Jacuzzi in Zakaki, Limassol. The apartment is located in a unique residential project located next to Europe's largest integrated casino resort. It is a gated complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna, offering comfort and a high level of service. The decoration uses high-quality building and decorative materials, as well as a modern VRF air conditioning system, which provides individual climate control and high energy efficiency. The apartment is sold furnished, which makes it ready to move in or rent out. There is a covered parking space and a storage room. This is a great option for both your own living and for investments with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№170486
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:20
170486
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/033/1088_820_2/s2hzp67wwkewv6qbj9dhvbw6s1630lby.jpg
№ 212925
Ready in 6 months
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f7/1088_820_2/2dcc8xja9qnknuak6eykupjblwxdhspl.jpg
№ 199441
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e2/otnsaoemwbjb0jv1b2dq6m8y5kxi7onr.jpg
№ 181649
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
Interesting