Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 169493

169493
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a8/2wsq3yjhc9i5je70t2o3bijbkmnnkz3z.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three-storey complex in Strovolos, Nicosia. It will consist of 8 apartments, 2 one-bedroom apartments, 5 two-bedroom apartments and 1 with 3 bedrooms. A 3 kW photovoltaic system will be turned on.

Read more
Object
№169493
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
228 000 EUR
2026-06-16T03:28
169493
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting