Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 168458

168458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be1/1920_1080_2/cgfxlcg7sjlb005h2pinx1yr9dnrqnb3.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 2 bedroom spacious penthouse with furniture, appliances, luxury finishes and exquisite design in Omonia, Limassol. The complex is built of the highest quality materials. It has solar panels and photovoltaic power systems. Thermal insulation system for all building facades using an 8 cm thick exterior wall. Aluminum frames with thermal breaks and energy-saving glass, smart lighting. Private parking and a storage room are included.

Read more
Object
№168458
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 560 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:35
168458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2