Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168031

168031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8df/49d7ijgydtxyls7huzg3x8lv0f5fzb0v.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a new modern residential project, which includes a total of 9 luxury apartments distributed over three floors. Apartments with one and two bedrooms are available for sale.

The project is characterized by high quality construction and thoughtful details. Each apartment has a photovoltaic panel system, which helps reduce energy costs and increases energy efficiency. The price also includes a underfloor heating system that provides maximum comfort at any time of the year.

The apartment is designed in a modern style, with a functional layout, spacious rooms and high-quality finishes. This is an excellent offer both for your own living and for investment purposes in one of the central and sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№168031
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:50
168031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting