Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 166688

166688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/738/k76awhfuwali08scrmeqpdgnlgdjbk03.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

3-bedroom penthouse for sale in a new project, Neapolis district, Limassol. The entire infrastructure of the city is within walking distance. The project consists of four floors and 11 apartments, each with parking and a storage room. High-quality materials are used in construction. The property consists of a kitchen, a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + a guest toilet. Roof Garden 88m2.

Read more
Object
№166688
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
282 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:04
166688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/teejsmsnwayualxadrnjpd83dsipoau1.jpg
№ 208033
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
№ 207769
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/m57rj7iqdi7mgqndm2rhahs0hqdflx77.jpg
№ 206888
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
3 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/559/1088_820_2/vzaf0v6styhyhd4fs6j7gxgi5he2unaf.jpg
№ 181361
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
499 000 EUR
3 564 EUR/m2
Interesting