Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 165903

165903
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cfe/k0jz2syd6dmcqv3yejoe6c0e1i3jlmti.jpeg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment located above the main highway, in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol - Agios Athanasios. The project is of a closed type, consists of 4 blocks. One-minute access to the main highway and all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life. High-quality construction and finishing materials. The storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№165903
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
407 000 EUR + VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:14
165903
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17976 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db7/mva1invruiqexrdcqkt9jbk57iy19cq5.jpeg
№ 155379
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 499 000 EUR+VAT
10 483 EUR/m2
Interesting