Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 165898

165898
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/963/uibpq7sv9dk55wc7b8mkknvqciqunr6u.jpeg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment located above the main highway, in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol - Agios Athanasios. The project is of a closed type, consists of 4 blocks. One-minute access to the main highway and all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life. High-quality construction and finishing materials. The storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№165898
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
399 000 EUR + VAT
3 837 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:41
165898
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/804/1088_820_2/86kkw323jqaz0gt1x1wcsykv7ktrkxay.jpg
№ 190329
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/321/1088_820_2/15inriopiydyzc44e9n8jjub3l64l5x9.jpg
№ 157084
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
800 000 EUR
Interesting