Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 163963

163963
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/982/l1skm8sygelqmwlfkkxubvqsmh6lnn79.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a residential complex located in the best area of Limassol, Agios Athanasios, it offers convenience and prestige with easy access to major roads and urban amenities. The project offers 12 luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms in a stylish setting. There is a communal swimming pool surrounded by lush greenery.

Read more
Object
№163963
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
950 000 EUR + VAT
4 703 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:17
163963
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting