Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 162939

162939
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a5/zp30sifyu5xmzay984l1z6msgu1ucdc0.jpeg
Description:

4-bedroom apartment for sale in Egkomi, Nicosia, conveniently located near shops, supermarkets, banks, restaurants, and universities. The apartment is fully furnished and situated on the third floor, with a total internal area of 117 m². It features a spacious living room, dining area, open-plan kitchen, two bathrooms (one full bathroom and one guest WC), three main bedrooms, and a fourth multi-purpose room. Equipped with new inverter A/C units in all rooms, autonomous diesel heating, solar and boiler water heating system. The apartment also includes triple-glazed aluminum windows for excellent sound and thermal insulation, a new security entrance door, and a modern elevator in the building. Additional features include covered parking, balcony, terrace, and a playroom. The building was renovated in 2021 and has an energy efficiency rating of A.

Read more
Object
№162939
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2000
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR
2 265 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:01
162939
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Interesting