Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 161623

161623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b6/220q3izz29c3e3nl8hxmyp2dob1zg7hl.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new project in the area of Agios Athanasios (Limassol). The building is located close to the main road connecting the villages of Germasogeia and Agios Athanasios, which means quick and easy access to both roundabouts, offering privacy and quiet living in residential apartments. It will be a modern 3-storey building consisting of 15 modern apartments with high technical specifications, including 1 and 2 bedroom apartments with large covered verandas and 2 penthouse apartments with their own roof garden. Each apartment has its own storage room and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№161623
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:47
161623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17939 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/06d4qxgzmlp3astywpgzjfb1qfz2cmhb.jpeg
№ 191532
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/nwlp4y2uyoqxxat9ruinztupgr1qd5om.jpg
№ 191393
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 176448
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df9/1088_820_2/udjm6uhbd4ovabu25h0q5k086g1kpkj5.jpeg
№ 131186
Total area: 314 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
910 000 EUR
Interesting