Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 161223

161223
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f26/73udze2smjjttdq1ju0r91u1899pdt2o.JPG
421
Ready to move in! Сlose to Oval
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment located on a quiet dead-end street in Germasogeia, Limassol. A closed boutique project with a swimming pool, consists of two blocks and has 29 residences. Walking distance to the sea and all necessary urban infrastructure. Sea view. The apartment has underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, double glazing, solar panels. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№161223
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:35
161223
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/22feg93fmrflzflk32eldyxyir99cdxt.jpg
№ 212659
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
14 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1088_820_2/j0fp6787i9kj492jgivi73d6a7f0zqfg.jpg
№ 195626
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134108
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 984 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c5/1088_820_2/pbh9hvn4a52fypi7rj5ndurz2gma89q5.jpg
№ 109327
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
Interesting