Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 160133

160133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bb/5ksurzhl7p0sw99iqkrd904vp07yzcjd.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The interior area is 108 m2, the covered terrace is 11 m2. There is a parking lot and a storage room. 3 comfortable bedrooms with large closets. The master bedroom has its own toilet and shower. Washing machine and dryer. Household appliances of the AAA energy consumption class. A 3KW photovoltaic system.

Read more
Object
№160133
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2024
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:36
160133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b64/1088_820_2/qzhtklp9kvnp2k89vf341dkkvn9mp7q3.jpeg
№ 195033
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting