Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 159255

159255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1920_1080_2/6hz4z5a2b6qnfhwli5va32cbojobcsbo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. Excellent location, close to the University of Cyprus, Lidl - Aglantzia, with easy access to various amenities and covered parking. A great opportunity for investment or private residence.

Read more
Object
№159255
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
49 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:13
159255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf4/1088_820_2/yu2ruadwqt1agopxnpgzlii1a5dayluk.jpg
№ 207673
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da4/1088_820_2/9it5nxz5wbj2czp2yxhuqfeqbu85r3dm.jpeg
№ 205152
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
474 000 EUR+VAT
6 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/8isnon1ij3mtzsnoub52gtqvsrusy0vh.jpg
№ 205124
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
Interesting